Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
What is this? And can does it relate to HIV?
One and a half year ago, I masturbated. After a couple of hours, I went to a massage parlor. I lick the girls thigh, touched her boobs. Her nipple touched my uthereal cirfice and my foreskin for no more than 5 seconds. there is no sexual intercourse. I felt sorry then I left, I took a shower when I got home. Is there any chance that I'm at any risk? And what does the picture in the album suggest any possible disease?
Cancel
6 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
http://www.medhelp.org/user_photos/list/4889205?personal_page_id=3036104
the photo
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
3149845 tn?1452625053
Hi and welcome, you had no risk for any STD's. You cant get hiv from touching. I could not see anything on your leg from the photo and im sure its not related.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
thx...but that's my arm...thanks for the help though
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
3149845 tn?1452625053
You have a big arm!!!!
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
Unrelated subject, what could be the rash located both of your rear arm? This is what is happening on the picture. They were like dark, pumps. After u take a shower or a bath, it will become red. There were what appeared to me dry scaly skin bits on it. What could it be?
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
I am sorry, not dry scaly skin bit, it's like scurf.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Do you know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Answer
Post Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
Dermatology Community Resources