Avatar universal
fertiltily
i had a sex with a prostitude once only.if i do sex with that prostitude more.times so does it will cause my sperms fertility to get low as after.marriage does this cause any problem in child birth?
Cancel
2 Answers
Page 1 of 1
563773 tn?1374250139
Hello,
Having sex with a prostitute does not effect sperms but it can cause transmission of STD’s like herpes, Chlamydia, Gonorrhea and HIV. You should always use condoms and never have unprotected intercourse.

Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
i m having pain in my penis and my sperms are nt producing anymore as i m having yellow dischare with a smell in my urine so mw what shoud i do?
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Do you know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Answer
Post Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
Fertility / Infertility / IVF Community Resources