Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
joggen need ur wisedom
Joggen I think u read my concern in the HIV forum..but can you be 150% that my situation isn't a risk..of one account of protected insertive sex one count of receptive sex and 3 counts of oral all no risk?? Even with Peripheral neuropathy..fatigue..headaches..upset stomach..etc..I'm afraid..I had receding gums..and a decaying tooth..maybe pre *** got in there..maybe my gums started to bleed while he was in my mouth..would u still say my symptoms aren't related to HIV n still no risk??
Discussion is closed
Cancel
3 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
??? Can you please respond??
Discussion is closed
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Sorry, I'm not here 24/7 monitoring this forum.

I have read your posting history, and it appears that you have been on MedHelp asking for reassurance for months. You are one of these cases with such severe anxiety that you cannot respond to advice that you receive on the internet. My advice is to go get tested. When you get your negative result you will see that none of your symptoms are HIV-related. GET OFF the computer and GET YOURSELF TESTED. Additional posts will be deleted unless and until you report that you have tested for HIV.

-------------------------------------------THREAD CLOSED-----------------------------------
Discussion is closed
Cancel
Comment
You must join this user group in order to participate in this discussion.
A
A
Recent Activity
Avatar universal
Blank
Robert000 joined this group
Welcome them!
Jul 25
Avatar universal
Blank
asdfg361 joined this group
Welcome them!
Jul 08
Avatar universal
Blank
Joneyucet is ... Comment
Jul 08