Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
AIDS window period will appear angular cheilitis it?
Hi, my dear doctor.13 days ago in the absence of security measures to suck clitoris of prostitutes, the corner of the lips, oral sex inflammation, this is not the manifestation of AIDS?Now very worried, it may be infected?
Cancel
2 Answers
Page 1 of 1
186166 tn?1385262982
hiv is not transmitted through oral sex
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
Oral sex isn't a risk of HIV transmission.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Do you know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Answer
Post Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources