Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
Help help
I am a male, lately my penis skin itch so I keep stretching till my skin tear . At the same time there a girl which have (50 sex partner) did oral for me. Is there any risk of getting HIV .
Cancel
3 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
No oral sex is not a risk. Salvia renders the virus inactive.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
Thank for the reply. But I have tear on my dick while receiving oral sex ? What the odd getting HIV . She 20 and have 50 sex partners ...
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
Did you read what I wrote?
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Do you know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Answer
Post Answer
A
A
Looking for a Doctor?
HIV Prevention Community Resources
Top HIV Answerers
Avatar universal
Blank
366749 tn?1503577492
Blank
Karachi, Pakistan
370181 tn?1428180348
Blank
Arlington, WA
3191940 tn?1447272317
Blank
3149845 tn?1506631371
Blank
fort lauderdale, FL
Avatar universal
Blank
New Castle, DE