Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
Massage palour
6 weeks back i went to a massage palour, during the massage the lady kissed me on my lips and i did feel her saliva on my lips , i wiped it away with my hand. Later she licked my penis twice. After that i stopped her from continuing and she proceeded to do a handjob. Am i risk of any infection like hepatisis or HIV. I feel a poking sensation on my hands,legs and knees , i am worried since then, i feel that i have some infection and thinking this all the time and unable to concentrate. Kindly advise
Cancel
4 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
No risk of contracting HIV.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
hi teak, thanks for your reply, any idea why this poking sensation in hands and knees. I felt it during the first two weeks of possible exposure may be twice or thirce a day, of late from the last week i am not feeling it. Is it got to do with any infection.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
Not an HIV concern.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
thanks teak for reassuring that it is not HIV.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources