Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar_universal
Prone to infection
Hye there,

Protected oral attempt is it completely safe from HIV as that's the only incident but I'm having red bumps on my arm. It comes n goes. Accompanied by some slight headache as well. I'm just worried about the chances of infection. It really haunts. Thanks.
Cancel
1 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar_universal
    * After excessive posting, a warning will be issued by MedHelp
    * Continuing to post upon your return will result in a permanent ban.
Comment
Cancel
Avatar_universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar_universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Prone to infection
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources