Avatar_universal
oral sex
Hello Doctor
                    I had a trip to germany 1year  before and had Cunnilingus  with a Bar dancer.Then after 3 months I had fellatio with another Bar dancer. Before fellatio, the lady washed my penis with some kind of lotion .Now after fellatio 6 months passed and after Cunnilingus 9 months passed.Doctor I dont have any fever or other symtoms as I read for HIV in this forum. When I asked both the bar dancers they told me they are not having HIV .They where looking healthy for me.But still Iam afraid,do you think I should do an HIV test? Note:- Cunnilingus & fellatio were done with out  condom. please give me a reply, Now a days Iam so worried
Cancel
1 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar_universal
oral = zero risk.
Comment
Cancel
Avatar_universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar_universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
oral sex
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources
RSS Expert Activity
233488_tn?1310696703
Blank
Marathon Running Done Over Many Yea...
May 21 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
233488_tn?1310696703
Blank
New Article on Multifocal IOL vs &q...
May 21 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
748543_tn?1443740527
Blank
TMJ/TMJ The Connection Between Teet...
01/15 by Hamidreza Nassery , DMD, FICOI, FAGD, FICCMOBlank
Top HIV Answerers
Avatar_universal
Blank
Avatar_universal
Blank
Buffalo, NY
1508374_tn?1380812110
Blank
Athens, Greece
366749_tn?1370585676
Blank
Karachi, Pakistan
Avatar_universal
Blank
Philippines
Avatar_universal
Blank