Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
please answer
i am very anxious to know chances of infection. i performed blowjob to an unknown guy of about 50 years age with out condon and then did handjob and did blowjob, i tated a little precum and i stopped and did handjob to him. he then ejaculated on tissue by his own hand stimulation, i cleaned my mouth with tissue and then cleaned my handa ands and mouth with water .my hand has some scratches, is there any risk of hiv infection to me. please reply me thanq
Cancel
1 Answers
Page 1 of 1
186166 tn?1385262982
NOTHING that you are describing put you at risk for contracting hiv.

hiv is transmitted through...
unprotected vaginal / anal intercourse
sharing iv drug works
mother to child
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources
RSS Expert Activity
233488 tn?1310696703
Blank
Marathon Running Done Over Many Yea...
05/15 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
233488 tn?1310696703
Blank
New Article on Multifocal IOL vs &q...
05/15 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
748543 tn?1463449675
Blank
TMJ/TMJ The Connection Between Teet...
01/15 by Hamidreza Nassery , DMD, FICOI, FAGD, FICCMOBlank
Top HIV Answerers
Avatar universal
Blank
Bogotá, Colombia
370181 tn?1428180348
Blank
Arlington, WA
1508374 tn?1380812110
Blank
Greece
366749 tn?1370585676
Blank
Karachi, Pakistan
13276481 tn?1451150367
Blank
NJ
Avatar universal
Blank