Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
risk for hiv?
Hi last night I had sex with an escort. I mean she was really careful about everything. wouldnt even lemme finger and all that. and she used condom for bj. I assume and  I hope she is healthy and clean. But the thing is, during the sex, when she was on top of me, the condom fell off, not all the way, and her body already left mine, but the condom wass hafl way on my penis, hanging.It never left my penis though.  she changed a new one. Then we continued. During the last minutes, She used her hand to adjust my penis, and touched a little pustule ihad near my penis area, or lower abdominal area. I didnt notice any bleeding from me or her. But Im afraid her liquid would come down since she was on top of me for a whileand transmit the virus(assume she has hiv==) thru the pustule. Im scared. Help pls!
ty
Cancel
5 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
The head of your penis was protected the whole time--you had no risk.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
no risk at all. Relax and move on in life.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
Thats what you should do aswell seeing as though you never had a risk either
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
ty for your answer. god bless u
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
ty for your answer. god bless you
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Do you know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Answer
Post Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources