Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
teak lizzie rain
Hi guys i know u said i had no risk but over last couple of days i come down with headache sore throat abdomen pain and lower back pain could these be acute hep symptoms thus making it easier for him to pass on hiv as a coinfection would these symptoms occur like this please help
Cancel
4 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
Anybody
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
    * After excessive posting, a warning will be issued by MedHelp
    * Continuing to post upon your return will result in a permanent ban.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
Please teak can you explain and dont u think my symptoms are in timeframe and consistent with ars please dont ban me
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
Reread the replies you have been given.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Do you know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Answer
Post Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources