Aa
A
A
Close
Blank
Avatar universal
would i have HIV !!
hi i am very worried if i have hiv during a casual encounter with a private sex worker.. i had unprotected vaginal and oral sex.. and now im very worried.. i feel tingling in mh hands and feet. had a sore throat and itchy penis .. she also seemed very careless and didnt worry. also told me to cum inside her. im sure she is hiv positive. its the most wordt thing ive done in my life !!!
Cancel
1 Answers
1 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
You can obtain your conclusive test result 3 months post exposure.
Comment
Cancel
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources
RSS Expert Activity
233488 tn?1310696703
Blank
Marathon Running Done Over Many Yea...
May 21 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
233488 tn?1310696703
Blank
New Article on Multifocal IOL vs &q...
May 21 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
748543 tn?1443740527
Blank
TMJ/TMJ The Connection Between Teet...
01/15 by Hamidreza Nassery , DMD, FICOI, FAGD, FICCMOBlank
Top HIV Answerers
370181 tn?1428180348
Blank
RubyWitch
Arlington, WA
Avatar m tn
Blank
alderick84
Bogotá, Colombia
366749 tn?1370585676
Blank
diver58
Karachi, Pakistan
1508374 tn?1380812110
Blank
BeStrong_
Athens, Greece
13276481 tn?1451150367
Blank
iommi
NJ
3191940 tn?1447272317
Blank
CurfewX