Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
Syphilis, genital warts risk
Hello Doctor!
English is not very good, using Google translate, in any language, please forgive me!
Fingers to scratch, no bleeding, the next day, the wound is not accidentally hit a little bit of semen (if judgment time, the sperm should be 10 minutes or longer), ask if the sperm is syphilis or genital warts patients.
The risk of infection do I have? Thank you.
Cancel
2 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
No risk.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Avatar universal
thank you very much
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Comment
Post Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Do you know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Answer
Post Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
STDs / STIs Community Resources