Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
Mutual Masturbation
Messed up again by seeing an upper end csw and limited the interaction to mutual masturbation....my only fear is that she masturbated herself couple times and then began to masturbate me with the same hand.....do i need to test for any stds over episode...thanks
Cancel
9 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
No you did not have a risk
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
thanks vance....would any stds give u genital sympoms within 4-5 days after an episode.....or do most folks just start imagining pains when realistically u would not any symptoms for several weeks...just curious?
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
No real reason to speak about symptoms because when you have anxiety over it, it will "create" symptoms.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
last question...i promise....so if her vaginal fluid was on her hand when she began  to masturbate me.....still is considered No Risk....
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
exactly
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
as you can see from my question to dr. hook on the std expert community....i had a further exposure of protected sex with an escort 9 weeks ago....saw the same lady three weeks ago and wanted just a massage and handjob....during the massage and HJ she anally fingered me for 2-3 minutes....Is this any risk??....i have gotten excruciating headaches since the most recent exposure along with some random bruising.......one week after the most recent exposure i took a full panel std test which included hiv...all came back negative.....thanks for your help....
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
My answer is not going to change.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
So anal fingering is no risk.....i have never had this done to me and was just curious......this exposure occured after i spoke with dr. hook....
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
STDs Community Resources