Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
Mutual masturbation fluids..Vance Help
Hi..Need a little help.

I am 28 year old male. Indian.  Had mutual masturbation with unknown partner ( High risk in red light district).  Only fingering and Handjob both with lube.  Bare finger fingering.  Rinsed hands with water only.  Played/pulled scrotum to stimulate myself after this..rubbed the balls skin..  Had few big cicatrizing abrasions on balls.. Not fully healed cuts from trimer r nearly healed.. Fingernails not so long..No cut on fingers and nails..  Never had penetration there.


Any possible STD transmitted from this rubbing scrotum (with abrasions) like this with fingers and fingernails after rinsing?  Or STDs on fingers if no cut? Test Needed? (red light district area known for HIV and HEP B)

Thank you.
Cancel
10 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
Rubbed and pulled scrotum with injuries (deep cut and abrasions..all still healing/crusting) quite hard for some time..not 1 full minute though..if ever STDs virus survived in the fingers/nails.

Thank you
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
Some scratchng also.. Due to itch there.. Rub / scrotum massage 20-40secnds! The risk and advisable test? Unprotected handjob by the way!
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
any momentary scratching without rinse hands jst after madturbatng the girl also any risk and test needed?
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
My wife pregnant. Will I transmit anything to her r my baby from this encounter?

Thank you sir.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
Masterbating and being masterbated is not a risk.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
Ok. So the touching n scratching n massaging the scrotum even with nicks n cuts cicatrizing using same masturbating fingers from vagina is no risk?

Thank you sir.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
Correct, no risk.
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
thank u sir.  

Last question.. Even wiz some probable infectious genital secretions on hands when scratching the wounds is absolutely no risk sir? Right?

Thank you. You send I home relieved.
God bless!
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
I mean scratching n massaging n playing the scrotum wiz previous wounds...wiz the red light district girl's vaginal secretions on same fingers..(known fir infections zr).. Zats not a risk at all from wat u mean above? N I move on wiz wife n baby safe from encounter?

Zats I meant in my my last questn! Thank. Bye
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
Reread what I wrote 2x's
Comment
Cancel
Comment
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
STDs Community Resources