Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar_universal
am i at risk
The following things happened with a very high risk prostitute in india :

1. I massaged her  bare boobs with my hands . i am not sure about any cuts or lesions on her boobs .

2. within 30 seconds of massaging her boobs and her bare back ( no anal area ) , only area above her hips , i touched my penis  urerthra and shaft and put condom on it and masturbated myself . any risk of Stds like this .

she did not touched my penis  at all .

3. She fondled my penis over my jeans and underwear with her hands any risk .

4. There was one small cut on her face , she might have touched that  with her hand , she handed over condom  to me with that hand only .

5. What is my total risk of STD s like this ?

ama i at risk of hep b , hep c or any other std
Cancel
5 Answers
Page 1 of 1
101028_tn?1419606604
this was not a risk for std's.

grace
Comment
Cancel
101028_tn?1419606604
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar_universal
thanks for your response , my question is

i have pointed out that i touched my penis 30 seconds after touching her , what if this time period is only 0ne or 2 seconds , do i still have no risk
Comment
Cancel
Avatar_universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
101028_tn?1419606604
no you do not.
Comment
Cancel
101028_tn?1419606604
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar_universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
am i at risk
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
STDs Community Resources