Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar_universal
high liver enzymes and high T3 and T4 but normal TSH
I am having the following laboratory readings in which all my liver enzymes are high with total bilirubin 1.51 and normal TSH but T3 and T4 are high.
My symptoms are feeling fatigue, pain at rt-mid abdomen, nausea,yellow urination, constipation.
I want to know what could be the probable diagnosis and treatment
Cancel
0 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Your Answer
Avatar_universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
high liver enzymes and high T3 and T4 but normal TSH
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
Thyroid Disorders Community Resources