Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
WBC 6-10 ABNORMAL EPITHELIAL CELLS
My lab test results show: WBC 6-10 Abnormal; Epithelial cells (non renal) abnormal; urine Appearance Cloudy/Abnormal; WBC Esterase 2+ Abnormal

What do these indicate as possible problems and what should I do?
Cancel
0 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
Urology Community Resources
Top Urology Answerers
11369760 tn?1449507972
Blank
YardBull
Southwest , MI
1340994 tn?1374197577
Blank
Caryopteris
Raleigh, NC