positive

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank

Posts on positive

Hi. I tested positive for hsv2 in december. No numbers just exposure. Test done in May say ...
Long story, but the sex session happened back in 2012 Dec. I'm uncircumcised. I had sex ...
Hello my name is Miguel. The other night I went out with my friend who I know is HIV positi...
Ok so around jan 19, 2015 (mon) I got my period but it was a really bad one. It was heav...
hello, after 2 weeks ive got my new test. BTw IM Acute hepB(HepB IGM+) sgpt--42--Normal--C...
hello, after 2 weeks ive got my new test. BTw IM Acute hepB(HepB IGM+) sgpt--42--Normal--C...
My partner and I gave each other chlamydia. We tested and were both positive. She began tre...
My last period started on 4/1. I started using OPK on 4/8 this month. It started positive o...
i got thrush for the first time about 3 weeks ago, i used the cream and i then developed bl...
I recieved a vaccine years ago and My HBSAB was positive with a value more than 80. Could I...