Test Results

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank

Journals about Test Results

1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, Feb 05, 2009
Total testosterone 279.2 (low)
1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, Nov 03, 2008
GFR: >60 - ALT: 39 - AST: 27
1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, Nov 03, 2008
GFR - >60
1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, Oct 10, 2008
Free testosterone: 95.5
1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, Oct 10, 2008
Free testosterone - 95.5
1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, Jun 26, 2008
ALT: 29 - AST: 23
1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, Jun 20, 2008
Sed rate - 16 H
1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, May 19, 2008
Sed rate - 30 (high) GFR - 49 (low) Testosterone - 289 (low)
1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, May 19, 2008
Antinuclear Antibodies: Negative - RH factor: <15 - Uric acid : 8.8 (high)
1192994_tn?1305951741

by freeman32071, May 19, 2008
Testosterone: 289 (low) - Prolactin: 8.0
MedHelp Health Answers