levels

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank
Posts on levels (384)
My doctor who is a gp did my yearly blood test and took me from .75 to.50 now my test reads...
My Sgot count is 42(5-40) and sgpt is 43(5-40) I am pilot so my medicals require me to be w...
Will short term use of prednisone affect thyroid levels?
Hello everyone. I recently got blood and urine test done from an endocrinologist. It was th...
Hello, I am two weeks after having lower back surgery. Since waking up from surgery I have ...
My dog was diagnosed with dog mites His veterinarian said that it could be hereditary, he c...
Hi all I'm new here, I'm on methadone 19 yrs , before I went into treatment to get stabilis...
What is the normal hCG levels at 4 weeks? I am 4 wks and 2 days, my hCG is 139.6 as of t...
What is the normal hCG levels at 4 weeks? I am 4 wks and 2 days, my hCG is 139.6 as of t...
What is the normal hCG levels at 4 weeks? I am 4 wks and 2 days, my hCG is 139.6 as of t...
Journals about levels(29)
546753_tn?1305121098

by mickyeggs, Jun 21, 2012
i use my nebulizers and oxygen every night. i wake up in the morning and have trouble ...
1680047_tn?1380706061

by bebe2011, May 01, 2012 - 3 Comments
My blood test results came back normal. I asked about HCG levels, Dr. told me i didnt ...
2125330_tn?1338059365

by charlieg68, Apr 30, 2012
achieved level 3 kilimanjaro elliptical program 15 min!
Health Pages for levels (1)
MedHelp Health Answers