lymphocytes

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank
Posts on lymphocytes (107)
Hi, My most recent tests came back with high lymphocytes (4.46X10) and high albumin (28.8 ...
Passed Days 39 HIV Ab (1&2) Non Reactive WBC 7.4 Neutrophil 77 Lymphocyte 20 Monocyte ...
2 months ago I went to doctor for a routine check and I went in a blood test. Some of abnor...
So I went into my doctor because I have been extremely lethargic , so tired , the littlest ...
I've made some lymphocytes tests, any comments in the context of hbv appreciated: Leukoc...
Hi! I am a 26 years old woman. Got some blood work done in October, the results were fairl...
My white count is 17 and my neutrophils are 15. My lymphocytes are a little low. I have no...
Hello. I was diagnosed with sero-negative rheumatoid arthritis in April 2014. I have been...
Hi, I saw my doctor today for nausea and chest pain. I am 37 yr old female. I had my gallbl...
I have been battling issues for 5 years (cognitive decline, headaches, sensory, vision, bal...