status

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank

Posts on status

hello, after 2 weeks ive got my new test. BTw IM Acute hepB(HepB IGM+) sgpt--42--Normal--C...
hello, after 2 weeks ive got my new test. BTw IM Acute hepB(HepB IGM+) sgpt--42--Normal--C...
Hello, a friend on mine Ekkiemom posted her status, I tried to respond, it says I can't. I...
Hi there - Back on June 8th of this year, I had oral sex with a man and he came in my m...
I've been talking to a guy ever since I was 16, even though I've never physically met him b...
Hi, Thank you for all of the hard work put in to support this community. I appreciate any ...
Hello, Ten weeks ago I met up with a guy of unknown status. He told me he was clean. We ...
Hello, I am 21 years old homosexual male and met a 50 year old man online and hooked up....
I have been with my boyfriend for over a year, and recently he has discovered he has genita...
Lat week my father did CT SCAN and I am describing here the findings and impression. Cl...
MedHelp Health Answers