sack

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank

Posts on sack

I went to the Dr. to confirm my pregnancy and they made me do a urine test an it came back ...
I had my first ultrasound today, they found what my doctor called old blood or clots of old...
i just had 6week ultrsound and only have an empty sack.should i worry yet?
RIGHT UNDER MY PENIS ON MY SACK THERE IS REDDNESS AND LOOKS LIKE BLISTERS ON THERE COULD IT...
I am 22 years old and relatively athletic and healthy and for the past 4 or 5 months I have...
my daughter is 6 wks pregnant and during her ultra soud the doctor said she has an extra la...
doctor..i ma a 19 year old male..my problem is ...:i dont know whether rash or fungal infec...
10/27 HCG levels 35,000; 10/29 HCG levels 41,000. Normal or not... I have PCOS. The fi...
10/27 HCG levels 35,000; 10/29 HCG levels 41,000. Normal or not... I have PCOS. The fi...
Well I noticed this after sex with a condom, but I have had sex without one. 1. My sack i...
MedHelp Health Answers