Aa
Aa
A
A
A
Close
Avatar universal

Head only into my anus for one half penetration with transsexual

I met a very known shemale Escort from a famous website.
We kissed tongues, we did mutual 69 blowjobs without condom..
Then she penetrated me with condom and after some minutes she cum in my face and maybe a drop of it came contact with my eye.
Then she lie down on bed.
I go above her , her penis still erected well after 3-5 minutes.
She spit on my penis and handjobbed my dick. I was so irritated and blow minded that I was rubbing my anus to her dick. Sometime I got her dick and put only tip or head inside my anus for 2-3 seconds.
I was ready to take it all but resisted. So only bad thing was her tip of penis was inserted a bit into my anus or maybe not at all, maybe half head. For sure no penetration happened. I asked her. She told me didn't feel like penetration. But maybe I was opened enough that we didn't mention.
What is my risk assuming she is Hiv+?
1 Responses
3191940 tn?1447268717
COMMUNITY LEADER
Your risk is extremely low, due to the very brief duration of unprotected contact.  If you wish, you can get tested 4 weeks after the encounter for peace of mind.
Have an Answer?

You are reading content posted in the HIV Prevention Community

Top HIV Answerers
366749 tn?1544695265
Karachi, Pakistan
370181 tn?1595629445
Arlington, WA
Learn About Top Answerers
Didn't find the answer you were looking for?
Ask a question
Popular Resources
Frequency of HIV testing depends on your risk.
Post-exposure prophylaxis (PEP) may help prevent HIV infection.
Millions of people are diagnosed with STDs in the U.S. each year.
STDs can't be transmitted by casual contact, like hugging or touching.
Syphilis is an STD that is transmitted by oral, genital and anal sex.
These tips can help HIV-positive women live a long, healthy life.