tsh3

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank
Posts on tsh3 (32)
I just did more tests for Thyroid. My TSH3 gets lower by the week. What does that mean? ...
I have had two Free T4/TSH3 tests done within two months of one another. Results being: ...
low tsh blood test results 0.239 High ESR 23 Low Vitamin D 19 Testing was prompted by ...
I took a TSH3 test last week and it was about 0.243 I retested this week and it was 0.130 ...
My test levels show normal (TSH 2.20 and FT4 1.3) but still feel tired and am having shortn...
what should i do if my thyroid-stimulating hormone is high, It's just above the range? I am...
My TSH3 came back 0.239 Vit D 19.0 ESR 23
I have a family history of thyroid disease, my sister and maternal grandmother have graves ...
Dr. Lupo, New here. A little history. Was diagnosed with Hashimotos in 91. Over last 4 yr...
Has anyone tried BAX 3000 for allergies and sinus problems? My chiropractor now has this fo...