Ovarian hypofunction

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank

Posts on Ovarian hypofunction

My dog (pekingese) has had two spinal surgeries due to ruptured discs (c 4, 5) and now show...
this is in relation to an earlier post i made at the start of the year. with addition to or...
Hi, I'm Portuguese and I'm 56 years old. Sorry for my bad english  . I suffer from Meniere...
Hi Dr., I am suffering from VERTIGO since 4-5 months, I went to neuro surgeon M.S. M.Ch...
I am a 35 yr old male and for the past six months have been having tremors, fatigue, and ep...
My CBC shows low RBC 3.81, low HCT 36.0%, high MCH 32.3 My manual diff shows low segs 39...
I have suffered from chronic fatigue for years. I have no quality of life and half of the ...
i Could someone help with these bloods.. TSH 2.7 (0.2-4.0), Free T3 5.5 (3.5-6.5) The lab...
I woke up on 12-13-16 with loss of my spacial awareness. The day before, I was under a lot ...
Hello, I'm Michele. I was diagnosed with AI in January of this year, but, I have been livi...