Avatar_universal
bloodtest
my  blood test

WBC  8.2 x10^3 --- normal (3.8-17.3)x10^3
Eritrosit 5.3 x10^3 --- normal (4.4 - 5.9) x10^3
Hb 15.2 x 10^3         --- normal (13.2-17.3) x10^3
Trombosit 275 x 10^3 -- normal (150-440) x 10^3
Hematokrit 44 x 10^3 --- normal (40-52)x 10^3
LTD 3                        --- normal (0-15)

Basofil  0.2   --- normal (0-1)
Eosinofil  3.1     --- normal (2-4)
Neutrofil  44.4    ---- normal (50-70) *
limfosit     46.4    ---- normal (25-40) *
monosit   5.9    ---- normal (2-8)

MCV 83 --- normal (80-100)
MCH 28.7 --- normal (26-34)
MCHC 35  --- normal (32-36)

Is it normal condition?
there are 2 anomaly: neutrofil and limfosit
Doc, please advice regarding my case
Cancel
2 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar_universal
I was smoker but i has quit smoking since july 2012 and i am obesity person since 2009 - 2012
Comment
Cancel
Avatar_universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar_universal
hello..is there any one to help me?
Comment
Cancel
Avatar_universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar_universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
bloodtest
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
Blood Disorders Community Resources
RSS Expert Activity
233488_tn?1310696703
Blank
Marathon Running Done Over Many Yea...
May 21 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
233488_tn?1310696703
Blank
New Article on Multifocal IOL vs &q...
May 21 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
748543_tn?1443740527
Blank
TMJ/TMJ The Connection Between Teet...
01/15 by Hamidreza Nassery , DMD, FICOI, FAGD, FICCMOBlank
Top Blood & Vascular Answerers
612551_tn?1450025775
Blank
Jerry_NJ
NJ