Aa
A
A
Close
Blank
Avatar universal
whats could be the diagnosis of my brother..
what could be the diagnosis of my brother he is 15 yrs. old, male, with blood screen test result 0.23 segmenters (0.55 - 0.65); lymphocytes 0.75 (0.25 - 0.35); platelet 66.00 (150 - 400 x10 12/L)..  with skin rush all over his body..
Cancel
0 Answers
0 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
Cancer Community Resources
RSS Expert Activity
233488 tn?1310696703
Blank
Marathon Running Done Over Many Yea...
May 21 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
233488 tn?1310696703
Blank
New Article on Multifocal IOL vs &q...
May 21 by John C Hagan III, MD, FACS, FAAOBlank
748543 tn?1443740527
Blank
TMJ/TMJ The Connection Between Teet...
01/15 by Hamidreza Nassery , DMD, FICOI, FAGD, FICCMOBlank
Top Cancer Answerers
Avatar f tn
Blank
Grreatful
MI
612551 tn?1450025775
Blank
Jerry_NJ
NJ
Avatar m tn
Blank
fntn
MI