Aa
A
A
Close
Avatar universal
Sex with call girl with having skin off on scrotum
Hello there ...... I have been visiting call girl for last two years ... I always use condoms .... and the result is I have developed some sort of std I guess....my skin of my balls are coming off and some time it bleeds ... I have been using some sort of ointment which is over the counter .....

LAst night I was a bit drunk and I met a girl .... Now I am too much worried !!!!!! What is the chance of getting HIV , though I used condom ....

PleAse let me know your opinion ...
Cancel
4 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
Zero.
Comment
Cancel
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
Many many Thanks Teak....I forgot to mention that I had some cracks on my scrotum's skin....I am too much worried !!! Is not is possible to be infected through my cracked skin of scorotum...???

I am sorry for my poor English ...
Comment
Cancel
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
you never had a risk and don't need testing.
Comment
Cancel
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
Thank you for your reply and assurance....
Comment
Cancel
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources