Aa
A
A
Close
Blank
Avatar universal
please help
I went to a massage centre  for morrocan bath in dubai before 2 days.lady took me into bathroom.there was a stand for bath.I laid on that stand.she gave me bath .she was naked , I kissed her and at last she gave me hand job.there was no penetrative sex . I did not insert anything in her vagina or anus or in her mouth. Even  I did not kiss her on her lips.now I am afraid that if there was any semen or vaginal fluid on that stand I can be infected by that small semen or fluid.is it possible to get HIV infection by this kind of act means being naked or taking bath together or by small semen or vaginal fluid touching .I don't know there was anything or not .
Cancel
2 Answers
2 Answers
Page 1 of 1
Avatar universal
Not an HIV concern.
Comment
Cancel
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Avatar universal
Thank you sir . Acording to your openion HIV is not possible out side body, It need penetrative sex . Right ?
Comment
Cancel
Avatar universal
Comment
Comment
Submit Comment
Your Answer
Avatar universal
Answer
Know how to answer? Tap here to leave your answer...
Answer
Submit Answer
A
A
Blank
Weight Tracker
Weight Tracker
Start Tracking Now
HIV Prevention Community Resources
Top HIV Answerers
370181 tn?1428180348
Blank
RubyWitch
Arlington, WA
366749 tn?1370585676
Blank
diver58
Karachi, Pakistan
1508374 tn?1380812110
Blank
BeStrong_
Athens, Greece
Avatar m tn
Blank
alderick84
Bogotá, Colombia
3191940 tn?1447272317
Blank
CurfewX
3149845 tn?1452625053
Blank
Life360_Dave
fort lauderdale, FL