normal

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank
Posts on normal (947)
I have not yet gone through puberty and I am 12. My penis is 3 inches flaccid and 3.5 inche...
just checked thyroid today result is like dis : value observed ...
Hi i am 26, never had sexual contact, having breakthrough bleeding after 10 days of my cycl...
I want to ask if my girlfriend is pregnant even if she got her period this month . what i m...
Hello, I hope someone can help me here. For starters let me set the scene here, about 6 ...
Hello, I hope someone can help me here. For starters let me set the scene here, about 6 ...
My daughter had her first initial steriod treatment last week. She 5 days IV steroids. She ...
I was on the nuvaring for a year and half and stopped about 3 months ago... I got 2 periods...
About a year or so ago, I started developing this weird brain fog that may or may not have ...
My Sgot count is 42(5-40) and sgpt is 43(5-40) I am pilot so my medicals require me to be w...
Journals about normal(97)
6456395_tn?1381456596

by Blue_Mango76, Nov 17, 2013
I don't know what's really going on but I feel somewhat normal. Not all norm...
1444838_tn?1379596469

by kersh79, Aug 19, 2013
Really happy that in the past 6 month's i have had 6 normal cycles :) with me hav...
793305_tn?1303671818

by hope4thegoodstuff, Jul 23, 2013
I had my yearly check for thyroid cancer. Am at 4.5 years since TT. Free TR = .96 ng...
MedHelp Health Answers