months

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank
Posts on months (595)
Hi all, 2 months ago i was diagnosed with Gonoccocal Urethritis, i started treatment one...
So back in February I was eating lunch and it just came out of the blue. There had been tim...
What is the window period to test for syphilis and chlamydia. I did test 2 months after exp...
Hi my WBC was 3.6 a month ago it has now dropped to 3.0 and the lymphocytes is 0.7 normal r...
Hi my WBC was 3.6 a month ago it has now dropped to 3.0 and the lymphocytes is 0.7 normal r...
I've been on birth control for a month and this is my second month on it and it's almost go...
Hi there, I feel as if I have been through months of hell with still NO answers! I have bee...
I've been kinda freaking out lately because I have not gotten my period in almost 2 months....
Hi, I'm having problems with farting. It's been nearly one year now! I always farting whene...
I went to the doctor in February due a swollen lymph node in my neck. I told her that I h...
Journals about months(44)
774623_tn?1236698199

by bvent, Jan 23, 2014
It took a while but I am now pain free. I went to Vanderbilt and was sent to the PT. ...
4597556_tn?1383308643

by ponco, Mar 21, 2013
im clean 8 months
1680047_tn?1380706061

by bebe2011, Dec 17, 2011
I dont think i will be preggo this month, my husband and i BD, but he does not ejacula...
MedHelp Health Answers