TSH symptoms

Information, Symptoms, Treatments and Resources

Blank

Posts on TSH symptoms

i dont have no TSH i just found out and i am pregnate is it a problem for the baby?
I went to my family doctor in 2009 and my TSH was low (see labs below), so they sent me to...
OK, so I am a 29 year old man, who has dealt with hypothyroid my entire life (congenital). ...
my wife has slowly become completely emotionally distanced from me for the last couple mont...
Hello My Wife has just gone Hypothyroid from being Hyperthyroid and is now on Synthyroid 0...
my tsh leaval high 10.32 treatment to gaide line
I am having RAI 131 in two days. My TSH is at 63 as of 2/22 started low-iodine diet 2/15 ...
Hello i have a problem with my hormons, TSH-0,128, Ft4-1,04, fT3-2.78 cholesterol 3,15mmol/...
I am mom to a 6 year old girl who is a puzzle. She has a history of GERD but normal pH...
I am a 51 y male who has a lot of weird symptoms, I have A-fib that happens every month or ...
MedHelp Health Answers